Left Widgets Right Widgets
Donate Now
Help Support Our County
Programs, Scholarship & More!
2019-2020 REFLECTIONS COUNTY WINNERS!!!
Look Within
2019-2020 Reflections County Winners
The entries named below will be moving on to the state competition.
Thanks for your participation!

Primary Film

Cameron Barlow- Waters Edge Elementary

Ian Hendrickson- Del Prado Elementary

Benjamin Meleski- Del Prado Elementary

Primary Literature

Brooke Upbin- Addison Mizner Elementary

Lillyan Reich- Sunset Palms Elementary

Gabriella Small- Panther Run Elementary

 Primary Dance

Lara Rohtla- Addison Mizner Elementary

Ava Marie Narain- Panther Run Elementary

Zoey Narain- Panther Run Elementary

Primary Photography

Ronen Eisenberg- Del Prado Elementary

Jonah Weinert- Sunset Palms Elementary

Gabriella Small- Panther Run Elementary

 Primary Music

Reyansh Tushar Shah- Waters Edge Elementary

Gabriella Small- Panther Run Elementary

Zane Muvuti- Del Prado Elementary

 Primary Visual Arts

Isabella Alvarez- Posada- Sunset Palms Elementary

Celeste Brown- Waters Edge Elementary

Kaidyn Glasser- Sunset Palms Elementary

Intermediate Visual Arts

Sophia Cole- Panther Run Elementary

Gabriella Maya- Waters Edge Elementary

Catalina McNicholas- Addison Mizner Elementary

Intermediate Dance

Jordyn Greenberg- Del Prado Elementary

Sophia Perlaza- Whispering Pines Elementary

Lily Marie Jordan- Waters Edge Elementary

 Intermediate Film

Drew Grey- Waters Edge Elementary

Ayla Silver- Addison Mizner Elementary

Ari Goldstein- Whispering Pines Elementary

 Intermediate Photography

Maggie Prentice- Addison Mizner Elementary

Bhav Jain- Del Prado Elementary

Aiden Rudnick- Whispering Pines Elementary

 Intermediate Music

John Weber- Sunset Palms Elementary

Bhav Jain- Del Prado Elementary

Oliver Salameh- Del Prado Elementary

 Intermediate Literature

Isaiah McLeish- Whispering Pines Elementary

Aiden Rudnick- Whispering Pines Elementary

Catalina McNicholas- Addison Mizner Elementary

 Middle School Visual Arts

Hanaan Noorani- Christa McAuliffe Middle School

Brooke Spadora- Christa McAuliffe Middle School

Daniela Ginsburg- Christa McAuliffe Middle School

 High School Visual Arts

Zoey Alana Chotiner- West Boca High School

Isabel Yianilos- Boca Raton Community High School

Sami Williams- Boca Raton Community High School

 High School Music

Bryce Gunning- West Boca Raton High School

 High School Literature

Julia Saxon- Boca Raton Community High School

Thomas Rootes- Boca Raton Community High School

Emily Hulle- Boca Raton Community High School

 High School Photography

Aidan Gunning- West Boca Raton High School

Paige Gelenski- West Boca Raton High School

 High School Dance

Kayleigh Linsinbigler- Park Vista High School

Ingela Alvarado- West Boca Raton High School

 High School Film

Melody Burrage- West Boca Raton High School

 Special Artist

Sophia Anderson- Music- Boca Raton High School

Israel Harwood- Literature- West Boca Raton High School

Our Sponsors

Powered by VLink Website Builder

For information on what VLink can do for your school organization contact: sales@myvlink.org